Contact Us

Tel:(852) 3181 4488
Fax:(852) 3181 4442

Email:info@coffee-tea.hk

Flat 2-3, 4/F, Join-In Hang Sing Centre, 2-16 Kwai Fung Crescent, Kwai Chung, N.T., Hong Kong

  • Facebook
  • YouTube
  • Instagram

版權所有 © 2019 金茶王加盟店有限公司

Results (2018)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:葉達生師傅(Hong Kong)

1st runner-up:譚玉火師傅(Shenzhen)

2rd runner-up:許良新師傅(Wuhan)

Merit awards:

邱雅倫師傅(Canada)

餘少龍師傅(Guangzhou)

趙瑞師傅(Shanghai)

潘家威師傅(Australia)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:鄧日彰師傅

1st runner-up:葉達生師傅

2rd runner-up:鄺健昌師傅

Merit awards:

梁浩榮師傅

黃天升師傅

​葉志輝師傅

Results (2018)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:葉達生師傅(Hong Kong)

1st runner-up:譚玉火師傅(Shenzhen)

2rd runner-up:許良新師傅(Wuhan)

Merit awards:

邱雅倫師傅(Canada)

餘少龍師傅(Guangzhou)

趙瑞師傅(Shanghai)

潘家威師傅(Australia)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:鄧日彰師傅

1st runner-up:葉達生師傅

2rd runner-up:鄺健昌師傅

Merit awards:

梁浩榮師傅

黃天升師傅

​葉志輝師傅

Results (2017)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:薛美寧師傅(Shanghai)

1st runner-up:何俊成師傅(Shenzhen)

2rd runner-up:黃俊傑師傅(Australia)

 

Merit awards:

陳偉強師傅(Beijing)

錢寶信師傅(Hong Kong)

 梁立安師傅(Canada)

 彭德優 師傅(Guangzhou)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:黃一峰師傅

1st runner-up:陳偉雄師傅

2rd runner-up:陳子平師傅

Merit awards:

黃天升師傅

鄧日彰師傅

​葉志輝師傅

Results (2016)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:陳子平師傅(Hong Kong)

1st runner-up:畢潤超師傅(Guangzhou)

2rd runner-up:陳永雄師傅(Australia)

Merit awards:

趙棟深師傅(Canada)

梁遠輝師傅(Shanghai)

何秋榮師傅(Shenzhen)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:黃一峰師傅

1st runner-up:何俊成師傅

2rd runner-up:黃天升師傅

Merit awards:

吳志維師傅

彭家豪師傅

謝兆璋師傅

Results (2015)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:錢寶信師傅(Hong Kong)

1st runner-up:張祥樂師傅(Guangzhou)

2nd runner-up:穆偉師傅(Shanghai)

Merit awards:

黃楚鳯師傅(Canada)

黄海澄師傅(Australia)

龔雪玲師傅(Shenzhen)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:楊智斌師傅

1st runner-up:嚴兆生師傅

2nd runner-up:張玲音師傅

Merit awards:

龍果師傅

錢寶信師傅

曾嘯傑師傅

Results (2014)

Winners of  International KamCha Competition:

Champion:周漢文師傅(Hong Kong)

1st runner-up:李茂玉師傅(Australia)

2nd runner-up:齊賢召師傅(Shanghai)

Merit awards:

江文聰師傅(Guangzhou)

唐澤新師傅(Shenzhen)

林健茵師傅(Canada)

劉海師傅(Xi'an)

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:高德光師傅

1st runner-up:陳偉雄師傅

2nd runner-up:楊智斌師傅

Merit awards:

梁德酬師傅

謝兆璋師傅

黃乙軒師傅

Results (2013)

Winners of  KamCha Competition:

Champion:莫佩玲師傅

1st runner-up:高德光師傅

2nd runner-up:何冠祖師傅

 

Merit awards:

謝兆璋師傅

林少昂師傅

王國銘師傅

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:林少昂師傅

1st runner-up:高德光師傅

2nd runner-up:陳仲文師傅

Merit awards:

周漢文師傅

黃乙軒師傅

吳志維師傅

Results (2012)

Winners of  KamCha Competition:

Champion:梁德酬師傅

1st runner-up:余振華師傅

2nd runner-up:關酉強師傅

Merit awards:

楊勁航師傅

譚寶藍師傅

張錦雲師傅

Winners of Yuan Yang Competition:

Champion:鄺健昌師傅

1st runner-up:黃德威師傅

2nd runner-up:何冠祖師傅

Merit awards:

梁永浩師傅

梁莉銘師傅

李駿文師傅

Results (2011)

Winners of  KamCha Competition:

Champion:陳錦滙師傅

1st runner-up:高德光師傅

2nd runner-up:林啟苗師傅

Merit awards:

鄭春光師傅

周子雄師傅

鍾劍輝師傅

Result (2010)

Winners of  KamCha Competition:

Champion:羅德師傅

1st runner-up:謝忠德師傅

2nd runner-up:劉偉強師傅

Merit awards:

梁德酬師傅

莫佩玲師傅

古耀文師傅

Result (2009)

Winners of  KamCha Competition (Individual):

Champion:陳偉聰師傅

1st runner-up:李兆成師傅

2nd runner-up:潘日勤師傅

 

Merit awards:

羅德師傅

隋麗華師傅

伍嘉健師傅

 

Winners of  KamCha Competition (Company):

Champion:彭善明師傅

1st runner-up:蘇笑娟師傅

2nd runner-up:鄭汝雄師傅

 

Merit awards:

Ben Lam師傅

周漢文師傅

呂達康師傅